2015 Pell Cup Draw

Wednesday Marker Score
6pm Beacham/Verglas Tomaino/Burgin D Division CR  6/1 4/6 5/6
7pm MacMillan/Napolitano Devoe/Murphy C Division CR  6/2 4/6 5/6
8pm Rulli/Beacham Stevens/Hermann E Division CR  3/6 6/3 6/4
Thursday
9am Rives/Carrington Shear/Segal C Division CR  2/6 2/6
10am Minevitz/Malak Rulli/Beacham E Division CR  6/2 6/1
11am Kilgore/Tillsley McVickar/Winthrop D Division SL  6/1 6/2
12pm Devoe/Murphy Lewinstein/Harkins C Division SL  6/2 6/1
1pm Tomaino/Burgin McVickar/Winthrop D Division CR  6/4 6/2
2pm Lewinstein/Harkins Rives/Carrington C Division SL  6/3 6/2
3pm Hodges/Baltzell Elliott/Trombly C Division NH  6/3 6/2
4pm Shear/Segal Drane/Tancer C Division NH  4/6 4/6
5pm Carey/Motz Damon/Cushing A Division MG  6/4 6/4
6pm Kilgore/Tillsley Beacham/Verglas D Division MG  6/3 6/1
7pm Oliveira/Fazzini MacMillan/Napolitano C Division NH  6/3 6/4
8pm Cipriano/Miron Winthrop/Martin A Division NH  6/2 3/6 5/6
9pm Avedissian/Aldrich Hoang/Do B Division NH  4/6 6/0 6/5
Friday
8am Rives/Carrington Iole/Lewis C Division MR  3/6 6/4 4/6
9am Elliott/Trombly Drane/Tancer C Division SL  6/5 1/6 6/4
10am Kilgore/Tillsley Tomaino/Burgin D Division NH  6/2 6/2
11am Oliveira/Fazzini Shear/Segal C Division SL  6/1 6/0
12pm Howell/Dodgson Hollins/Ronaldson Open GK  6/3 6/2
1pm Thompson/Kagan Minevitz/Malak E Division GK 4/6 5/6
2pm Lopez/Patton Avedissian/Aldrich B Division NH  6/0 6/3
3pm Hoang/Do Boenning/Faron B Division TH  6/4 6/4
4pm Lewinstein/Harkins Hodges/Baltzell C Division NH  6/2 2/6 4/6
5pm Thompson/Kagan Rulli/Beacham E Division MR 6/1 6/0
6pm Lumley/Noll Hollins/Ronaldson Open NH  6/4 6/4
Saturday
8am Hodges/Baltzell Iole/Lewis C Division SL  6/2 6/0
9am Minevitz/Malak Stevens/Hermann E Division SL  6/0 6/2
10am MacMillan/Napolitano Drane/Tancer C Division NH  3/6 5/6
 11am Carey/Motz Cipriano/Miron A Division JD  3/6 1/6
12pm Kinzler/Gooding Howell/Dodgson Open JL  0/6 2/6
1pm Lopez/Patton Hoang/Do B Division NH  6/4 6/3
2pm Carey/Motz Winthrop/Martin A Division NH  1/6 2/6
3pm Devoe/Murphy Elliott/Trombly C Division SL  6/3 6/5
4pm Beacham/Verglas McVickar/Winthrop D Division NH  6/3 6/3
5pm Damon/Cushing Winthrop/Martin A Division JL  2/6 6/4 4/6
6pm Kinzler/Gooding Lumley/Noll Open NH  2/6 5/6
7pm Avedissian/Aldrich Boenning/Faron B Division NH  5/6 6/3 6/4
8pm Damon/Cushing Cipriano/Miron A Division NH  1/6 1/6
9pm Stevens/Hermann Thompson/Kagan E Division NH  w/0
Sunday
8am Lopez/Patton Boenning/Faron B Division NH  6/3 6/3
9am Oliveira/Fazzini Iole/Lewis C Division SL  6/2 6/1
10am Kinzler/Gooding Hollins/Ronaldson Open SL  6/5 6/3
11am Howell/Dodgson Lumley/Noll Open MR  6/3 3/6 5/6
12pm A Final Martin/Winthrop  Miron/Cipriano NH  2/6 6/0 6/5
1pm B Final Lopez/Patton  Avedissian/Aldrich NH  3/6 6/1 6/5
2pm C Final Fazzini/Oliveira  Baltzell/Hodges SL  6/3 6/4
3pm D Final Kilgore/ Tillsley  Tomaino/Burgin NH  6/2 6/2
4pm E Final Minevitz/Malak  Thompson/Kagan NH  4/6  1/6
2016-12-27T16:04:53+00:00 August 12th, 2015|Pell Cup|
Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.