Tuesday          
4:00PM F L.Theobald/K.Minevitz B.VanLiew/F.Vanliew
 3/6 1/6
5:00pm F B.Winthrop/H.McVickar   B.VanLiew/F.Vanliew
 2/6 5/6
6:00pm B2 J.Damon/C.Cushing
A.Avedissian/R.Gilder  6/2 6/3
Wednesday
4:00 PM E J.Lapin/M.Malak
S.Harkins/F.Verglas  6/2 6/4
6:00 PM C P.Harkins/J.Harkins
F.Oliveira/S.DeVoe  6/3 6/3
7:00 PM D1 K.Mayes sr/K.Nazemoff   J.Murphy/J.Chamberlain
 5/6 1/6
8:00PM B1 R.Cann/J.Faulise
T.Rowe/B.Rowe  5/6 6/1 6/4
9:00PM D2 A.Macmillan/D.Ford
B.Russo/Booth  6/3 4/6 6/4
Thursday
9:00AM F B.Winthrop/H.McVickar E.Lombard/C.Donovan
 0/6 4/6
10:00 AM C B.McGlaughlin/J.Yager P.Harkins/J.Harkins
 4/6 2/6
11:00 AM E W.Harkins/J.Hunter A.Forbes/P.Damon
 1/6 0/6
12:00PM OPEN SMITH/SMITH
COOK/RIVIERE  4/6 6/0 6/3
1:00 PM B2 J.Damon/C.Cushing
S.Brewerten/M.Purvis  6/1 6/4
2:00 PM A K.Curren/G.Kinzler P.Shannon/D.McBride
 6/5,1/6,5/6
3:00 PM A J.Bainton/I.Ronaldson
J.Mengal/R.Jasani  6/1 6/3
4:00 PM D1 L.Forbes/M.Tancer J.Olympitis/H.Cushing
 5/6 1/6
5:00 PM D2 A.Macmillan/D.Ford M.Lewinstein/A.Drane
 5/6 1/6
6:00 PM OPEN MATTHEWS/RONALDSON
LUMLEY/HOLLINS  6/4 6/2
7:00 PM E J.Lapin/M.Malak A.Forbes/P.Damon
 0/6 5/6
8:00 PM B1 T.Rowe/B.Rowe A.Aldazabal/D.Boenning
 4/6 4/6
9:00 PM A R.Carey/K.Motz D.Aldrich/P.Cipriano
 2/6 3/6
Friday
7:00 AM D2 M.Lewinstein/A.Drane
B.Russo/Booth  6/1 6/0
8:00 AM D1 J.Murphy/J.Chamberlain L.Forbes/M.Tancer  2/6 4/6
9:00AM A2 N.Smith/J.Whitaker P.Shannon/D.McBride  1/6 0/6
10:00 AM A1 R.Carey/K.Motz J.Mengal/R.Jasani  5/6,6/5,6/5
11:00 AM E W.Harkins/J.Hunter J.Lapin/M.Malak
12:00 PM OPEN SMITH/SMITH MATTHEWS/RONALDSON  6/1,6/3
1:00 PM A2 L.Miron/S.Aldrich P.Shannon/D.McBride  6/4,6/1
2:00 PM D2 M.Lewinstein/A.Drane S.Hodges/F.Baltzell  3/6,6/2,6/4
3:00 PM D1 J.Murphy/J.Chamberlain J.Olympitis/H.Cushing  2/6,1/6
4:00 PM B2 A.Avedissian/R.Gilder S.Brewerten/M.Purvis  2/6,6/3,6/5
5:00 PM C D.Walsh/P.Napolitano J.Yager/J.Thomas  6/3,5/6,5/6
6:00 PM A2 L.Miron/S.Aldrich K.Curren/G.Kinzler  6/3,6/5
7:00 PM OPEN LUMLEY/HOLLINS COOK/RIVIERE  1/6,1/6
8:00 PM A1 J.Bainton/I.Ronaldson D.Aldrich/P.Cipriano  6/0,6/3
9:00 PM B1 R.Cann/J.Faulise A.Aldazabal/D.Boenning
Saturday
7:00 AM D1 L.Forbes/M.Tancer K.Mayes sr/K.Nazemoff  6/1,6/2
8:00 AM D2 A.Macmillan/D.Ford S.Hodges/F.Baltzell 6/4 5/6 4/6
9:00 AM F L.Theobald/K.Minevitz E.Lombard/C.Donovan  0/6, 0/6
10:00 AM C F.Oliveira/S.DeVoe J.Yager/J.Thomas  3/6,6/4,4/6
11:00 AM A K.Curren/G.Kinzler N.Smith/J.Whitaker  1/6, 5/6
12:00 PM OPEN SMITH/SMITH LUMLEY/HOLLINS  6/4, 6/3
1:00 PM A1 J.Mengal/R.Jasani D.Aldrich/P.Cipriano  6/2,3/6,6/4
2:00 PM D2 S.Hodges/F.Baltzell B.Russo/Booth  6/4,6/0
3:00 PM A1 J.Bainton/I.Ronaldson R.Carey/K.Motz  6/4,6/5
4:00 PM F B.VanLiew/F.VanLiew E.Lombard/C.Donovan  3/6, 2/6
5:00 PM A L.Miron/S.Aldrich N.Smith/J.Whitaker  6/5, 6/4
6:00 PM E B.Winthrop/H.McVickar L.Theobald/K.Minevitz  6/3 6/5
7:00 PM C D.Walsh/P.Napolitano P.Harkins/J.Harkins  1/6,4/6
8:00 PM E A.Forbes/P.Damon S.Harkins/F.Verglas  4/6,6/5,6/4
Sunday
7:00 AM B3rd Pl  T.Rowe/B.Rowe  S.Brewerten/M.Purvis  6/0,6/5
8:00 AM B2rd Pl  A.Avedissian/R.Gilder  R.Cann/J.Faulise  6/4,6/1
9:00 AM C D.Walsh/P.Napolitano F.Oliveira/S.DeVoe  6/4 6/2
10:00 AM E W.Harkins/J.Hunter S.Harkins/F.Verglas  1/6,5/6
11:00 AM D1 J.Olympitis/H.Cushing K.Mayes sr/K.Nazemoff  6/3,6/0
12:00 PM OPEN RONALDSON/MATTHEWS COOK/RIVIERE  2/6,2/6
1:00 PM F Final  B.VanLiew/F.VanLiew  E.Lombard/C.Donovan  0/6,1/6
2:00 PM A Final  J.Bainton/I.Ronaldson  L.Miron/S.Aldrich  5/6 0/6
3:00 PM E Final  A.Forbes/P.Damon  S.Harkins/F.Verglas  3/6,6/3,6/5
4:00 PM D Final  M.Lewinstein/A.Drane  J.Olympitis/H.Cushing  6/5,6/4
5:00 PM C Final  P.Harkins/J.Harkins  J.Yager/J.Thomas  5/6,6/3,6/4
6:00 PM B Final  D.Boenning/A.Aldazabal  J.Damon/C.Cushing  3/6,5/6