Newport Handicap Doubles 2014 – Draw & Results

Wed vs. Group Result
6:00 Petra N. /J.Harkins Poholek/Freitag C2  9/5
Thurs vs. Group Result
8:00 Booth/Angell   Poholek/Freitag C2  8/8*
1:30 Forbes/Russo Murphy/Mayers snr C1  8/8*
2:15 Oliveira/Cochrane Avedissian/Curren B2  5/9
3:00 Burgin/Gorham Nazemoff/Theobald D  9/5
3:45 Paquette/Richmond   Fazzini/Aldazabal B1  8/6
4:30 Cobb/Yates Rives/Ford C1  5/10
5:15 Buckley/Goss Harkins/Shannon A  10/2
6:00 Petra N. /J.Harkins DeVoe/Drane C2  9/6
6:45 Spangler/Sheppard Shellim/Williams B2  8/9
7:30 Ashmore/Ashmore Stevens/Klara E  7/6
8:15 Hodges/Minevitz S.Harkins/Livingston D  5/10
9:00 Damon/Winthrop   Harkins/Shannon A  8/5
Fri vs. Group Result
8:00 Rowe/Rowe Paquette/Richmond B1  10/5
9:00 Shellim/Williams Oliveira/Cochrane B2  10/9
9:45 Gilder/Mayes jr Fazzini/Aldazabal B1  5/8
12:00 Hodges/Minevitz Nazemoff/Theobald D  10/5
12:45 Cobb/Yates Forbes/Russo C1  2/10
1:30 Beacham/R.Allendes Ashmore/Ashmore E  5/6
2:15 Spangler/Sheppard Curren/Avedissian B2  5/10
3:00 Buckley/Goss Aldrich/Cipriano A  6/10
3:45 Burgin/Gorham S.Harkins/P.Livingston D  8/7
4:30 Rives/Ford Murphy/Mayes sr C1  8/7
5:15 Poholek/Freitag DeVoe/Drane C2  3/9
6:00 Damon/Winthrop Aldrich/Cipriano A  4/10
6:45 Beacham/R.Allendes Stevens/Klara E  5/10
Sat vs. Group Result
8:15 Booth/Angell DeVoe/Drane C2  8/10
9:00 Spangler/Sheppard Oliveira/Cochrane B2  10/5
9:45 Stevens/Klara VanLiew/Packham E  4/10
10:30 Murphy/Mayes sr Cobb/Yates C1  8/9
11:15 Nazemoff/Theobald S.Harkins/P.Livingston D  4/10
12:00 Gilder/Mayes jr Paquette/Richmond B1  4/3 (inj)
12:45 Harkins/Shannon Aldrich/Cipriano A  6/10
1:30 Ashmore/Ashmore VanLiew/Packham E  10/3
2:15 Gilder/Mayes jr Rowe/Rowe B1  0/0 (inj)
3:00 Petra N. /J.Harkins Booth/Angell C2  5/8
3:45 Burgin/Gorham Hodges/Minevitz D  3/10
4:30 Rives/Ford Forbes/Russo C1  9/6
5:15 Buckley/Goss Damon/Winthrop A  10/3
6:00 Avedissian/Curren   Shellim/Williams B2  5/6
Sun vs. Group Result
8:15 Beacham/R.Allendes VanLiew/Packham E  7/8
9:00 Rowe/Rowe Fazzini/Aldazabal B1  10/5
9:45 Harkins/Shannon Winthrop/Damon A 3rd/4th  5/8
10:30 Beacham/Allendes Stevens/Klara E 3rd/4th  4/10
11:15 Nazemoff/Theobald Burgin/Gorham D 3rd/4th  8/7
12:00 Shellim/Williams Rowe/Rowe Final B  10/4
12:45 Aldridge/Cipriano Buckley/Goss Final A  10/2
1:30 Napolitano/Harkins Rives/Ford Final C  10/4
2:15 Harkins/Livingston Hodges/Minevitz Final D  7/9
3:00 Ashmore/Ashmore VanLiew/Packham Final E  9/6
2016-12-27T16:04:53+00:00 June 19th, 2014|Newport Handicap Doubles|
Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.