US U12’s & US U15’s

Saturday
8:15am All Players Breakfast Breakfast 30 mins timed
8:45am All Players On-Court Drills On-Court Drills 45 mins timed
9:30am  U12 S Group 1 Will Harkins V Tess Browne 15 mins timed 4-2
9:45am U12 S Group 1 Ben Dickinson V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed 5-1
10:00am U12 S Group 1 Tess Browne V Eric Barker 15 mins timed 0-6
10.15am U12 S Group 1  Will Harkins V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed 3-2
10:30am U12 S Group 1 Tess Browne V Ben Dickinson 15 mins timed 2-4
10:45am U12 S Group 1 Will Harkins V Eric Barker 15 mins timed  0-6
11:00am U12 S Group 1 Tess Browne V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed  4-2
11:15am U12 S Group 1 Ben Dickinson V Eric Barker 15 mins timed  0-5
11:30am U12 S Group 1 Will Harkins V Ben Dickinson 15 mins timed  2-4
11:45am U12 S Group 1 Bennett VanLiew V Eric Barker 15 mins timed  0-6
12:00pm All Players LUNCH V LUNCH
1:00pm U15 S Group 2 Pete Dickinson V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed  5-2
1.15pm U15 S Group 1 Ben Dickinson V Arthur Browne 15 mins timed  5-2
1:30pm U15 S Group 2 Tess Browne V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed  4-1
1:45pm U15 S Group 2 Pete Dickinson V Will Harkins 15 mins timed  2-4
2.00pm U15 S Group 2 Will Harkins V Bennett VanLiew 15 mins timed  5-1
2:15pm U15 S Group 1 Erik Barker V Ben Dickinson 15 mins timed  6-0
2:30pm U15 D Group 1 EB/WH V BVL/TB 15 mins timed  6-2
2.45pm U15 D Group 1 EB/BVL V WH/TB 15 mins timed  6-1
3:00pm U15 D Group 1 EB/TB V WH/BVL 15 mins timed  6-1
3:15pm U15 D Group 2 PD/AB V SH/BD 15 mins timed  3-2
3:30pm U15 D Group 2 PD/SH V BD/AB 15 mins timed  2-3
3:45pm U15 D Group 2 PD/BD V AB/SH 15 mins timed  5-2
4:00pm U15 S Group 1 Erik Barker V Arthur Browne 15 mins timed  6-0
4:15pm U15 S Group 1 Scott Harkins V Ben Dickinson 15 mins timed  2-6
4:30pm U15 S Group 2 Pete Dickinson V Tess Browne 15 mins timed  2-5
4:45pm U15 S Group 1 Scott Harkins V Arthur Browne 15 mins timed  6-1
5:00pm U15 S Group 2 Will Harkins V Tess Browne 15 mins timed  4-3
5:15pm U15 S Group 1 Erik Barker V Scott Harkins 15 mins timed  6-0
Sunday V
8:15am All Players Breakfast V Breakfast 30 mins timed
8:45am All Players On-Court Drills V On-Court Drills 60 mins timed
9:45am U 12 D Group WH/TB V EB/BD 15 mins timed  4-2
10:00am U 12 D Group TB/BD V WH/EB 15 mins timed  1-6
10.15am U 12 D Group EB/TB V WH/BD 15 mins timed  6-1
10:30am All Players Quiz  30 mins timed
11:00pm U12 S Final  Ben Dickinson V Erik Barker 45 mins timed  1-10
11:45pm U 12 D Final Tess Browne/Will Harkins V Barker / Ben Dickinson 45 mins timed  2-10
12:30pm All Players Lunch V On court photo
1:30pm U 15 S Final  Erik Barker V  Will Harkins 45 mins timed  10-0
2:15pm U 15 D Final P.Dickinson/B.Dickinson V E.Barker/T.Browne 45 mins timed  1-10
2016-12-27T16:04:54+00:00 October 5th, 2013|Junior Tournaments|
Password Reset
Please enter your e-mail address. You will receive a new password via e-mail.